Home FAQs Links  News Archives Search Feedback Contact Us

Cause List for the Month of December 2008

Sl. No.

C.C. / S.A. No.

Name of the Applicant

Date Fixed for Hearing

Public Information Officer

First Appellate Authority

1 C.C No. 1958/2007 Biswajit Mohanty 02/12/2008 Revenue and Disaster Management Department, State Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
2 C.C. No. 648/2007 Debendra Nath Parida 02/12/2008 O/o the BMC, Bhubaneswar O/o the BMC, Bhubaneswar
3 C.C. No. 946/2007 Pradeep Kumar Pradhan 02/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, Kalahandi (Roads and Buildings) Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District O/o the Executive Engineer, Kalahandi (Roads and Buildings) Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District
4 S.A. No. 6/2008 Mahendra Nath Choudhury 02/12/2008 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack
5 S.A. No. 249/2007 Gati Krushna Mishra 02/12/2008 O/o the Principal, D.D. (Autonomous) College, Keonjhar District O/o the Principal, D.D. (Autonomous) College, Keonjhar District
6 C.C. No. 52/2008 Sankarsan Purohit 02/12/2008 O/o the Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack -
7 S.A. No. 431/2007 Durga Prasad Rath 02/12/2008 O/o the District Project Coordinator, DPEP/SSA, Nawrangpur District O/o the District Project Coordinator, DPEP/SSA, Nawrangpur District
8 C.C. No. 1542/2007 Airabati Patra 02/12/2008 O/o the Sub-Collector, Banaigarh, Sundargarh District -
9 C.C. No. 1959/2007 Rajendra Kumar Mishra 02/12/2008 O/o the District Inspector of Schools, Boudh Circle, Boudh District -
10 S.A. No. 258/2007 Sudarshan Pradhan 02/12/2008 Water Resources Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Water Resources Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
11 S.A. No. 257/2007 Raj Kumar Agarwalla 02/12/2008 O/o the CDMO, Mayurbhanj, Mayurbhanj District O/o the CDMO, Mayurbhanj, Mayurbhanj District
12 C.C. No. 168/2007 Ananda Kumar Samal 02/12/2008 O/o the Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Bhubaneswar -
13 C.C. No. 346/2007 Ganeswar Padhi 02/12/2008 O/o the Chief Executive Officer, Central Electricity Supply Co-operation (CESCO) (Now Central Electricity Supply Utility)(CESU), 2nd Floor, IDCO Tower, Bhoi Nagar, Bhubaneswar O/o the Chief Executive Officer, Central Electricity Supply Co-operation (CESCO) (Now Central Electricity Supply Utility)(CESU), 2nd Floor, IDCO Tower, Bhoi Nagar, Bhubaneswar
14 C.C. No. 533/2007 Mohan Kumar Pansari 02/12/2008 Bargarh Municipality, Bargarh District -
15 C.C. No. 707/2007 Satyanarayan Behera 02/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri -
16 C.C. No. 826/2007 Susanta Kumar Sa 02/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Belapada, Balangir District O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Belapada, Balangir District
17 C.C. No. 276/2007 Ramachandra Jena 02/12/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
18 C.C. No. 1960/2007 Anurupa Chandra Das 02/12/2008 O/o the Principal, Anchalika College, Gadia, Mayurbhanj District -
19 C.C. No. 1906/2007 Biswajit Mohanty 02/12/2008 O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhavan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhavan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
20 C.C. No. 947/2007 Ashok Pradhan 02/12/2008 School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Secondary Education, Orissa, Heads of Department Building, Bhubaneswar
21 S.A. No. 243/2007 Naba Krushna Jena 02/12/2008 BDA, Bhubaneswar BDA, Bhubaneswar
22 C.C. No. 577/2007 Ajit Kumar Pattnaik 02/12/2008 Nuapada Collectorate, Nuapada District -
23 C.C. No. 853/2007 Balaram Sahu 03/12/2008 O/o the Singhijuba Gram Panchayat, Singhjuba, Subarnapur District -
24 C.C. No. 908/2007 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 03/12/2008 O/o the Civil Supplies Officer, Kalahandi, Bhawanipatna O/o the Civil Supplies Officer, Kalahandi, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District
25 C.C. No. 948/2007 Bikramendu Mohapatra 03/12/2008 Orissa Agro Industries Corporation Ltd., 95, Satyanagar, Bhubaneswar Orissa Agro Industries Corporation Ltd., 95, Satyanagar, Bhubaneswar
26 C.C. No. 981/2007 Benudhar Sahoo 03/12/2008 Deputy Registrar (General), Utkal University, Vani Vihar, Bhubaneswar -
27 S.A. No. 9/2008 Mahendra Nath Choudhury 03/12/2008 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack
28 C.C. No. 1550/2007 Kamal Lochan Mahanta 03/12/2008 O/o the Village Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Bonai Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundargarh District -
29 C.C. No. 889/2007 Jayanta Kumar Sahoo 03/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Panposh Tahasil, Kuarmunda, Sundargarh District -
30 C.C. No. 964/2007 Sadananda Sahu 03/12/2008 School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
31 C.C. No. 966A/2007 Nimananda Biswal 03/12/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
32 C.C. No. 966/2007 Prabina Kumar Patra 03/12/2008 O/o the Gram Panchayat, Harabhanga, Boudh District -
33 C.C. No. 965/2007 Bhismaraj Meher 03/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Khariar, Nawapara District -
34 C.C. No. 1551/2007 Akhil Kumar Mohanty 03/12/2008 Revenue Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
35 C.C. No. 1729/2007 Ram Abtar Agrawal 03/12/2008 Tahasil Officer, Jaipatna, Kalahandi District -
36 C.C. No. 1730/2007 Ram Abtar Agrawal 03/12/2008 O/o the District Inspector of Schools, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi District -
37 C.C. No. 1787/2007 Ajay Kumar Nayak 03/12/2008 Collectorate, Khurda, Khurda District -
38 C.C. No. 1832/2007 Jogindra Patjoshi 03/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi District -
39 C.C. No. 1552/2007 Santosh Kumar Dash 03/12/2008 Women and Child Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
40 C.C. No. 968/2007 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 03/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No.1, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi District -
41 C.C. No. 967/2007 Naseem Ahmed Shah Ansari 03/12/2008 Sports and Youth Services Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
42 C.C. No. 1046/2007 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 03/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, UIIP, RCD-1, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi District O/o the Executive Engineer, UIIP, RCD-1, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi District
43 C.C. No. 1747/2007 Manas Kumar Sahu 04/12/2008 Revenue and Disaster Management Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
44 C.C. No. 1748/2007 Manas Kumar Sahu 04/12/2008 Agriculture Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
45 C.C. No. 1749/2007 Mihir Pani 04/12/2008 Soro Panchayat Samiti Office, Soro, Balasore District Soro Panchayat Samiti Office, Soro, Balasore District
46 C.C. No. 848/2007 Nand Kishore Saraf 04/12/2008 Paikmal Panchayat Samit, Paikmal, Bargarh District -
47 C.C. No. 473/2007 Hemanta Kumar Panda 04/12/2008 O/o the Superintending Engineer, Right Canal Circle, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi District -
48 C.C. No. 847/2007 Sadananda Sahu 04/12/2008 O/o the Board of Secondary Education, Bajrakabati Road, Cuttack -
49 C.C. No. 937/2007 Bikartan Jena 04/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Soro, Balasore District O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Soro, Balasore District
50 C.C. No. 522/2007 Dasarathi Khatua 04/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Baramba, Cuttack District -
51 C.C. No. 653/2007 Chakadola Sahu 04/12/2008 School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
52 C.C. No. 304/2006 Bijaya Kumar Acharya 04/12/2008 District Institute of Education and Training, Khurda District Institute of Education and Training, Khurda
53 C.C. No. 317/2006 Dhaneswar Bibhar 04/12/2008 Collectorate, Kandhamal, Phulbani Collectorate, Kandhamal, Phulbani
54 C.C. No. 339/2006 Hursi Bhoi 04/12/2008 Block Office, Ullunda, Subarnapur District Block Development Officer, Ullunda, Subarnapur District
55 C.C. No. 46/2007 Trailokya Nath Panda 04/12/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
56 C.C. No. 42/2007 Prakash Chandra Baliarsingh Mahapatra 04/12/2008 Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
57 C.C. No. 49/2007 Manoranjan Malik 04/12/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
58 C.C. No. 53/2007 Umesh Prasad 04/12/2008 Assistant Settlement Officer, Court of the Commissioner Consolidation and Settlement, Block No. 8, Unit No.5, Bhubaneswar -
59 C.C. No. 681/2007 Ashok Pradhan 05/12/2008 O/o the Inspector of Schools, Puri Circle, Puri District -
60 C.C. No. 1405/2007 G. C. Das 05/12/2008 Under Secretary to Govt., General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
61 C.C. No. 106/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 05/12/2008 Forest and Environment Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
62 C.C. No. 107/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 05/12/2008 O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhawan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhawan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
63 S.A. No. 20/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 05/12/2008 O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhawan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar O/o the Principal Chief Conservator of Forests, Aranya Bhawan, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
64 S.A. No. 137/2007 Sukanta Kumar Sahoo 05/12/2008 Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
65 C.C. No. 507/2007 Himansu Kumar Lenka 05/12/2008 BMC, Bhubaneswar BMC, Bhubaneswar
66 C.C. No. 97/2008 Narayan Majhi 05/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Bargaon, Sundargarh District -
67 C.C. No. 103/2008 Rakesh Golchha (Jain) 05/12/2008 NAC, Khariar, Nawapara District -
68 C.C. No. 105/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 05/12/2008 Forest and Environment Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
69 C.C. No. 305/2008 Nanda Kishor Khanduala 05/12/2008 O/o the NAC, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam District O/o the NAC, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam District
70 C.C. No. 304/2008 Hina Kumar Gouda 05/12/2008 O/o the NAC, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam District O/o the NAC, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam District
71 C.C. No. 1006/2007 Nijukta Padhi 05/12/2008 Indira Gandhi Institure of Technology, Sarang, Dhenkanal District -
72 S.A. No. 145/2007 Rajendra Kumar Dash 05/12/2008 O/o the Berhampur University, Bhanja Vihar, Berhampur, Ganjam District O/o the Berhampur University, Bhanja Vihar, Berhampur, Ganjam District
73 C.C. No. 565/2007 Akshya Kumar Das 05/12/2008 O/o the Superintendent of Police, Panikoili, Jajpur District -
74 C.C. No. 126/2008 Ram Abatar Agrawal 10/12/2008 O/o the Civil Supply, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District -
75 C.C. No. 113/2008 Sanjaya Kumar Mathur 10/12/2008 Assistant Engineer (Estimator), O/o the Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Khariar, Nawapara District -
76 C.C. No. 127/2008 Ram Abatar Agrawal 10/12/2008 O/o the Civil Supply, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District -
77 C.C. No. 128/2008 Ram Abatar Agrawal 10/12/2008 Tahasil Office, Jaipatna, Kalahandi District -
78 C.C. No. 129/2008 Ram Abatar Agrawal 10/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Jayapatna, Kalahandi District -
79 C.C. No. 141/2008 Ram Abatar Agrawal 10/12/2008 O/o the State Project Director, OPEPA, Bhubaneswar, Khurda District -
80 C.C. No. 145/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 10/12/2008 Balangir Collectorate, Balangir, Balangir District -
81 S.A. No. 24/2008 Raj Kishore Mathur 10/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Raygada O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Raygada
82 S.A. No. 25/2008 Sanjay Kumar Mathur 10/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Balangir O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Balangir
83 S.A. No. 320/2007 Janardan Samantaray 10/12/2008 O/o the District and Sessions Judge, Khurda, Bhubaneswar O/o the District and Sessions Judge, Khurda, Bhubaneswar
84 C.C. No. 352/2007 Santosh Kumar Swain 10/12/2008 Department of Higher Education, Bhubaneswar -
85 C.C. No. 694/2007 Sarat Chandra Parida 10/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Khurda, Khurda District -
86 C. C. No. 734/2007 Himansu Ranjan Mohanty 10/12/2008 O/o the Divisional Forest Officer, Sambalpur North Division, Sambalpur District -
87 C.C. No. 735/2007 Himansu Ranjan Mohanty 10/12/2008 O/o the Divisional Forest Officer, Nayagarh Forest Division, Nayagarh District -
88 S.A. No. 260/2007 Subash Chandra Sarangi 10/12/2008 Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar
89 S.A. No. 259/2007 Debendra Nayak 10/12/2008 Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar
90 C.C. No. 265/2007 Bijaya Kumar Nayak 10/12/2008 O/o the Principal Kuturachuan College, Sambalpur District O/o the Principal Kuturachuan College, Sambalpur District
91 C.C. No. 882/2007 Budhiram Soren 10/12/2008 O/o the Sub-Collector, Baripada, Mayurbhanj District -
92 C.C. No. 879/2007 Lakshman Hasad 10/12/2008 O/o the Sub-Collector, Baripada, Mayurbhanj District -
93 C.C. No. 132/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Balasore, Balasore District -
94 C.C. No. 133/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Angul & Sub-Collector-cum-FSO, Pallahara, Sub-Collector-cum-FSO, Talcher, Sub-Collector-cum-FSO, Athmalik, Angul District -
95 C.C. No. 134/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Nayagarh, Nayagarh District -
96 C.C. No. 135/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Baripada, Mayurbhanj District -
97 C.C. No. 136/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Chatrapur, Ganjam District -
98 C.C. No. 137/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Puri, Puri District -
99 C.C. No. 138/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Parlakhemundi, Gajapati District -
100 C.C. No. 153/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Malkangiri, Malkangiri District -
101 S.A. No. 43/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 Keonjhar Wildlife Division Anandpur, Keonjhar District -
102 S.A. No. 54/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 O/o the PCCF, Bhubaneswar -
103 C.C. No. 618/2007 Nikunja Bihari Paikaray 11/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Bhubaneswar & R.I. Old Town, Bhubaneswar & Senior Clerk, Central Encroachment Section, Bhubaneswar Tahasil, Bhubaneswar -
104 C.C. No. 146/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda District -
105 C.C. No. 131/2008 Biswajit Mohanty 11/12/2008 District Collectorate, Deogarh, Deogarh Ditrict -
106 C.C. No. 134/2007 Rabinarayan Nanda 12/12/2008 O/o the Sub-Collector, Dhenkanal -
107 C.C. No. 309/2006 Sachidananda Basanta 12/12/2008 Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
108 C.C. No. 76/2007 Sachidananda Basanta 12/12/2008 Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
109 C.C. No. 307/2006 Amulya Kumar Marha 12/12/2008 BMC, Bhubaneswar BMC, Bhubaneswar
110 C.C. No. 485/2006 Gokulananda Mahakhud 12/12/2008 O/o the Sub-Collector, Sadar, Dhenkanal District -
111 C.C. No. 932/2007 Bijay Kumar Das 12/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Bonai, Bonaigarh, Sundargarh District -
112 C.C. No. 472/2006 Manas Ranjan Sahu 12/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi District -
113 C.C. No. 149/2008 Bhagaban Jhankar 12/12/2008 Kendupati Gram Panchayat, Kalahandi District -
114 C.C. No. 152/2008 Rakesh Golchha 12/12/2008 NAC, Khariar Road, Nuapada District -
115 C.C. No. 157/2008 Panu Sabat 12/12/2008 Malkanagiri Collectorate, Malkanagiri District -
116 C.C. No. 160/2008 Prasanna Kumar Khuntia 12/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Kakatpur, Puri District -
117 S.A. No. 34/2008 Sachindra Nath Behera 12/12/2008 O/o the Project Administrator, I.I.D.A., Kaptipada, Mayurbhanj District O/o the Project Administrator, I.I.D.A., Kaptipada, Mayurbhanj District
118 C.C. No. 159/2008 Panu Sabat 12/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Khairput, Malkanagiri District -
119 C.C. No. 151/2008 Bhagaban Jhankar 12/12/2008 Kendupati Gram Panchayat, Kalahandi District -
120 C.C. No. 150/2008 Bhagaban Jhankar 12/12/2008 Kendupati Gram Panchayat, Kendupati, Kalahandi District -
121 C.C. No. 1688/2007 Debiprasad Mohanty 12/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhubaneswar O/o the Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhubaneswar
122 C.C. No. 850/2007 Kailash Chandra Rout 12/12/2008 O/o the Mahakalapara Panchayat Samit, Mahakalapara, Kendrapara District O/o the Mahakalapara Panchayat Samit, Mahakalapara, Kendrapara District
123 C.C. No. 282/2007 Debendra Nath Pradhan 12/12/2008 O/o the BDA, Bhubaneswar -
124 C.C. No. 170/2008 Pradipta Kumar Mohanty 16/12/2008 O/o the BMC, Bhubaneswar -
125 C.C. No. 969/2007 Laxmidhar Munda 16/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Champua Block, Champua, Keonjhar District -
126 C.C. No. 970/2007 Pravakar Mishra 16/12/2008 Indira Gandhi National Open University, Regional Centre, Bhubaneswar Indira Gandhi National Open University, Regional Centre, Bhubaneswar
127 C.C. No. 971/2007 Hemanta Kumar Panda 16/12/2008 O/o the Mukhiguda Hydro Irrigation Regulated Market Committee, Pradhani Pada, Jaipatna, Kalahandi District O/o the Mukhiguda Hydro Irrigation Regulated Market Committee, Pradhani Pada, Jaipatna, Kalahandi District
128 C.C. No. 972/2007 Judhistir Nayak 16/12/2008 O/o the Director of Secondary Education, Orissa, Heads of Department Building, Bhubaneswar O/o the Director of Secondary Education, Orissa, Heads of Department Building, Bhubaneswar
129 C.C. No. 973/2007 Manas Ranjan Das 16/12/2008 Balasore Municipality, Balasore, Balasore District -
130 C.C. No. 936/2007 Ananga Prasad Pattanaik 16/12/2008 BMC, Bhubaneswar, Orissa -
131 C.C. No. 706/2007 Laxmidhar Rout 16/12/2008 O/o the Director of Horticulture -
132 C.C. No. 1437/2007 Pramod Kumar Panda 16/12/2008 Dharakote Block, Dharakote, Ganjam District -
133 C.C. No. 974/2007 Satyabati Choudhury 16/12/2008 Finance Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
134 C.C. No. 167/2008 Basanta Jena 16/12/2008 O/o the Assistant Engineer, P.H. Sub Division, Aska, Ganjam District -
135 C.C. No. 185/2008 Nishikanta Mohapatra 16/12/2008 Revenue and Disaster Management Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
136 C.C. No. 164/2008 Ashok Pradhan 16/12/2008 Directorate of Secondary Education, Orissa, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Secondary Education, Orissa, Bhubaneswar
137 C.C. No. 168/2008 Hina Kumar Gouda 16/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Kabisurya Nagar, Ganjam District -
138 C.C. No. 172/2008 Batakrushna Nayak 16/12/2008 Serpur Gram Panchayat, Serpur, Jajpur District Serpur Gram Panchayat, Serpur, Jajpur District
140 C.C. No. 173/2008 Batakrushna Nayak 16/12/2008 O/o the Bari Block, Jajpur District O/o the Bari Block, Jajpur District
141 C.C. No. 175/2008 Batakrushna Nayak 16/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Bari, Jajpur District O/o the Tahasildar, Bari, Jajpur District
142 C.C. No. 1617/2007 Satchida Nanda Jena 16/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Bhubaneswar, Khurda District -
143 C.C. No. 1450/2007 Surendra Mohan Pany 16/12/2008 Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa,Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa,Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
144 C.C. No. 1447/2007 Surendra Mohan Pany 16/12/2008 Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa,Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa,Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
145 C.C. No. 1017/2007 Akshaya Kishore Das 16/12/2008 O/o the Chief District Medical Officer, Balasore, Balasore District -
146 C.C. No. 703/2007 Pramod Kumar Nanda 16/12/2008 Bolgarh Police Station, Khurda Bolgarh Police Station, Khurda
147 C.C. No. 206/2008 Anandini Mishra 17/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Balangir, Balangir District -
148 C.C. No. 210/2008 Bhargaba Bhusan Pati 17/12/2008 Directorate of Secondary Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Secondary Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
149 C.C. No. 213/2008 Prabhata Kumar Samal 17/12/2008 O/o the NAC, Kabisurya Nagar, Ganjam O/o the NAC, Kabisurya Nagar, Ganjam
150 C.C. No. 212/2008 Prabhata Kumar Samal 17/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, P.H. Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur, Ganjam District O/o the Executive Engineer, P.H. Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur, Ganjam District
151 C.C. No. 198/2008 Prahallad Padhi 17/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Patnagarh Block, Balangir District O/o the BDO, Patnagarh Block, Balangir District
152 S.A. No. 48/2008 Basanta Kumar Rout 17/12/2008 BDA, Bhubaneswar BDA, Bhubaneswar
153 C.C. No. 1554/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Puri Collectorate, Puri District Puri Collectorate, Puri District
154 S.A. No. 369/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
155 S.A. No. 367/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
156 S.A. No. 366/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
157 S.A. No. 365/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Labour and Employment Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Labour and Employment Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
158 S.A. No. 361/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
159 S.A. No. 262/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
160 S.A. No. 360/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 O/o the Labour Commissioner, Orissa, Bhubaneswar O/o the Labour Commissioner, Orissa, Bhubaneswar
161 S.A. No. 261/2007 Gopal Sahoo 17/12/2008 Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar
162 C.C. No. 1560/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 17/12/2008 Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
163 C.C. No. 199/2008 Prahallad Padhi 17/12/2008 O/o the J.S.C.O.-cum-P.I.A.. (WORLP), Patnagarh, Balangir District O/o the P.D. Watershed, Balangir, Balangir District
164 C.C. No. 200/2008 Sudhansu Sekhar Panigrahi 17/12/2008 O/o the District Inspector of Schools, Sambalpur, Sambalpur District -
165 S.A. No. 282/2007 Raj Kishore Das 18/12/2008 Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
166 S.A. No. 276/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack
167 C.C. No. 773/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack -
168 C.C. No. 774/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack -
169 C.C. No. 235/2008 Nrusingh Charan Barik 18/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Tirtol Tahasil, Jagatsinghpur District -
170 C.C. No. 224/2008 Nirakar Sahu 18/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Jagannath Prasad Block, Ganjam District -
171 C.C. No. 219/2008 Nasim Ahmed Saha Ansari 18/12/2008 O/o the Panchayat Samiti, Gop, Puri Distrtct -
172 C.C. No. 218/2008 Bhagirathi Swain 18/12/2008 Gop Panchayat Samiti, Gop, Puri District -
173 C.C. No. 217/2008 Kumud Chandra Satpathy 18/12/2008 Gop Block, Gop, Puri District -
174 S. A. No. 253/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 Industries Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Industries Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
175 C.C. No. 461/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 Industries Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
176 C.C. No. 466/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 Industries Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
177 S.A. No. 237/2007 Gopabandhu Maharana 18/12/2008 O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack O/o the Advocate General, Orissa, Cuttack
178 C.C. No. 215/2008 Sunil Patnaik 18/12/2008 Director Technical Education and Training, Orissa, Directorate of Industries, Killa Maidan, Cuttack Director Technical Education and Training, Orissa, Directorate of Industries, Killa Maidan, Cuttack
179 C.C. No. 364/2006 Brajendra Kumar Panda 19/12/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
180 C.C. No. 1011/2007 Damayanti Biswal 19/12/2008 Directorate of Higher Education, Heads of Department Building, Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
181 C.C. No. 710/2007 Basanti Dei 19/12/2008 General Administration Department, Secretariat, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar General Administration Department, Secretariat, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
182 C.C. No. 1448/2007 Shankar Baske 19/12/2008 Primary School, Sanadalimba, Bhagabandhi, Tiring, Mayurbhanj District -
183 C.C. No. 1024/2007 Purusottam Gagrai 19/12/2008 O/o the Jida Block, Joda, Keonjhar District -
184 C.C. No. 262/2008 Rajendra Prasad Maharana 19/12/2008 NAC, Polasara, Ganjam District -
185 C.C. No. 237/2008 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 19/12/2008 Kalahandi (Road and Building) Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District -
186 C.C. No. 286/2008 Sashibhusan Rath 19/12/2008 O/o the Principal, Ramchandi Mahavidyalaya Gadamanatri, Khurda, Khurda District O/o the Principal, Ramchandi Mahavidyalaya Gadamanatri, Khurda, Khurda District
187 C.C. No. 506/2007 Sukadev Prusty 19/12/2008 SIET, Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
188 C.C. No. 236/2008 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 19/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, UILCD-III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi District -
189 C.C. No. 263/2008 Rajendra Prasad Maharana 19/12/2008 NAC, Polasara, Ganjam District -
190 C.C. No. 259/2008 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 19/12/2008 Collectorate, Kakahandi, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District -
191 C.C. No. 257/2008 Dushmanta Kumar Panda 19/12/2008 O/o the Executive Engineer, U.I.Left Canal Division, No-1, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi District -
192 C.C. No. 817/2007 Gagan Bihari Sethi 19/12/2008 O/o the Tahasildar, Khurda District O/o the Tahasildar, Khurda District
193 C.C. No. 423/2006 S. K. Acharya 19/12/2008 Department of School and Mass Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Department of School and Mass Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
194 S.A. No. 271/2007 Banamber Parida 19/12/2008 Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneswar
195 C.C. No. 285/2008 Rajendra Kumar Panda 23/12/2008 O/o the District Inspector of Schools, Malkanagiri, Malkanagiri District -
196 C.C. No. 863/2007 Manurajan Mallick 23/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Niali, Cuttack District -
197 C.C. No. 999/2007 Dolagobinda Khil 23/12/2008 O/o the Block Development Officer, Baipariguda, Koraput District -
198 C.C. No. 1001/2007 Pramod Kumar Nanda 23/12/2008 Nayagarh Collectorate, Nayagarh District -
199 C.C. No. 626/2007 Suryanarayan Pradhan 23/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Patrapur, Ganjam District -
200 C.C. No. 763/2007 S. M. Patnaik 23/12/2008 O/o the Inspector of Schools, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam District -
201 C.C. No. 688/2007 Sadhucharan Mohapatra 23/12/2008 Bolgarh Tahasil, Khurda District -
202 C.C. No. 277/2008 Ram Abtar Agrawal 23/12/2008 O/o the District Inspector of Schools, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi District -
203 C.C. No. 539/2007 Iswara Chandra Mallik 23/12/2008 Subarnapur Municipality, Subarnapur, Subarnapur District -
204 C.C. No. 607/2007 Bhagabat Behera 23/12/2008 School and mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
205 S.A. No. 69/2008 Rabi Narayan Mahapatra 23/12/2008 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack-1 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack-1
206 S.A. No. 70/2008 Sukanti Mahapatra 23/12/2008 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack-1 Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack-1
207 C.C. No. 998/2007 Mina Gadaba 23/12/2008 O/o the BDO, Baipariguda, Koraput District -
208 C.C. No. 690/2007 Bhagabat Sahoo 23/12/2008 O/o the Child Development Project Officer, Odagaon, Nayagarh District -